Risultati 8 Km

POS. P. SEX P. CAT PETT. COGNOME NOME SESSO CAT. TEAM R. TIME MEDIA
1 1 1 376 TARDIVO VALERIO M ASS M HAT ATRI POLISPORTIVA 00:31:36 03:37
2 2 2 304 MARCHEGGIANI FRANCESCO M ASS M ASD ATLETICA VOMANO GRAN SASSO 00:32:31 03:44
3 3 3 309 RUSSO ALESSANDRO M ASS M ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 00:33:30 03:50
4 4 1 355 NOTARISTEFANO CRISTIAN M M45 RUNNERS RIPA ASD 00:33:34 03:51
5 5 1 346 CASAMASSIMA VITO M M35 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:33:40 03:52
6 6 2 341 DI TOMMASO MARCO M M35 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:34:03 03:54
7 7 1 343 LUFRANO VITTORIO M M16 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:34:35 03:58
8 8 1 351 MARCANTONIO ANTONIO LUCIANO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:35:06 04:02
9 9 2 303 DI PIETRO LUIGI M M16 ASD ATLETICA VOMANO GRAN SASSO 00:35:24 04:04
10 10 2 362 MARCUCCI FABIO M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 00:37:09 04:16
11 11 3 327 MAZZAFERRI CARMINE M M40 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:37:22 04:17
12 12 1 337 ADRIANI DONATELLO M M55 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:37:49 04:20
13 13 4 356 CASCHERA EDDY M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 00:39:12 04:30
14 1 1 300 LEPORE CONSIGLIA F ASS F E FIT MULTISPORT ASD 00:39:35 04:32
15 14 1 301 MONGI LUCA M M30 E FIT MULTISPORT ASD 00:39:35 04:32
16 15 2 365 PERNA EDMONDO M M55 TOCCO RUNNER 00:39:41 04:33
17 2 2 342 LUFRANO CRISTIANA F ASS F RUNNERS CHIETI 00:40:09 04:36
18 16 3 330 POMPOSO MARCO M M55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:40:47 04:41
19 17 5 357 CAVALLONE ANDREA M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 00:40:51 04:41
20 18 2 369 DI GIOVANNI LUIGI M M45 ASD RUN LIFE 00:41:40 04:47
21 19 1 307 BASCELLI MASSIMO M M60 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 00:42:22 04:52
22 20 1 375 CINCOLA GILBERTO M M50 HAT ATRI POLISPORTIVA 00:42:29 04:52
23 21 4 368 D'ONOFRIO FAUSTO M M55 ASD NUOVA F.A.R.T. SPORT 00:42:39 04:54
24 22 3 353 TONTODONATI ROBERTO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:42:59 04:56
25 3 3 360 DI MEO VALENTINA F ASS F TOCCO RUNNER 00:43:20 04:58
26 23 6 325 LATTANZIO DAVIDE M M40 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:43:27 04:59
27 24 4 318 CASTELLANI ALESSIO M M45 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:43:38 05:00
28 25 2 317 ALIPRANDI ALFONSO M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:43:58 05:03
29 26 5 349 DI LECCE INGNAZIO ENRICO M M55 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:44:36 05:07
30 27 7 336 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M M40 RUNCARD FIDAL 00:44:55 05:09
31 28 5 354 DI CLEMENTE FRANCESCO M M45 RUNNERS RIPA ASD 00:45:01 05:10
32 29 2 364 PALMA ROBERTO M M50 TOCCO RUNNER 00:45:29 05:13
33 4 1 316 AGNELLINI ANNALISA F F55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:45:49 05:15
34 30 6 338 CANDELORO CLAUDIO M M55 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:45:50 05:16
35 31 3 328 MEZZAPESA GIOVANNI M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:46:09 05:18
36 32 7 344 SANTILLI VITTORIO M M55 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:46:29 05:20
37 33 1 324 GIROSANTE GIANCARLO M M65 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:46:33 05:21
38 5 1 319 D'AGOSTINO PATRIZIA F F45 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:46:40 05:21
39 34 8 321 DI LORENZO MARIO M M55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:48:35 05:35
40 6 2 314 MELATTI SONIA F F45 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 00:48:59 05:37
41 35 1 359 DI FILIPPANTONIO LUIGI M M70 TOCCO RUNNER 00:49:01 05:37
42 36 2 323 FECONDO LUIGI M M65 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:49:10 05:39
43 37 4 322 DI MARCO LUCIANO M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:49:10 05:39
44 38 3 305 PETRELLA LUCIO GIOVANNI M M35 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 00:50:00 05:44
45 7 1 310 D'ANGELO ROBERTA F F35 ASD RUN LIFE 00:50:00 05:44
46 39 8 347 D'AGOSTINO JHONNY M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:50:06 05:45
47 8 3 335 VALERII CATIA F F45 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 00:50:21 05:47
48 9 4 334 MARIANI SABRINA F F45 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 00:50:33 05:48
49 40 3 358 CRISANTE GIANLUCA M M50 TOCCO RUNNER 00:51:08 05:52
50 41 6 366 SBORGIA LORENZO M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 00:51:08 05:52
51 42 2 339 CERRONI ANTONIO M M70 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:51:20 05:53
52 43 9 361 D'ORAZIO RENZO M M55 TOCCO RUNNER 00:51:23 05:54
53 44 3 315 DI TORO ALFONSO M M70 LUPI D'ABRUZZO 00:51:36 05:55
54 10 1 378 D'ARTISTA DANIELA F F60 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:52:20 06:00
55 45 3 363 OLIVIERI FEDERICO M M16 TOCCO RUNNER 00:52:34 06:02
56 46 3 377 GIANSANTE ROBERTO M M65 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:52:49 06:04
57 11 2 326 MANTINI DORIANA F F60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:53:18 06:07
58 12 1 367 SKWARA ALICJA F F40 TOCCO RUNNER 00:54:01 06:12
59 47 4 348 D'ANTEO DANIELE M M16 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:56:04 06:26
60 48 9 311 CEGLIE LUIGI M M40 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 00:58:39 06:44
61 13 2 308 ROTUNNO CARMELA F F55 ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 00:59:15 06:48
62 14 5 350 GES? MARCELLA F F45 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:59:36 06:50
63 15 6 379 MOSCATO MELANIA F F45 DE SANCTIS LAB TIGERS 01:03:10 07:15
64 16 3 302 TIROTTA GIOVANNA F F60 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:04:45 07:26
65 49 4 320 DE VINCENZO RAFFAELE M M65 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:04:45 07:26
66 50 4 329 MURATORE MICHELE M M70 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:04:47 07:26
67 17 7 332 DI GIROLAMO MANUELA F F45 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:04:57 07:27
68 18 1 340 DI MARZIO RITA F F50 RUNNERS CHIETI 02:19:55 16:04