Risultati 21 Km

POS. P. SEX P. CAT PETT. COGNOME NOME SESSO CAT. TEAM R. TIME MEDIA
1 1 1 646 DI CECCO ALBERICO M ASS M VINI FANTINI 01:20:23 03:48
2 2 2 521 PAVONE FABIO M ASS M ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:21:55 03:52
3 3 3 559 PARADISI ANDREA M ASS M HAT ATRI POLISPORTIVA 01:22:11 03:53
4 4 1 631 BARONE ANTONIO M M35 TOCCO RUNNER 01:22:28 03:54
5 5 1 605 MARCHEGIANO SALVATORE M M45 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:23:30 03:57
6 6 1 635 D'AGOSTINO UMBERTO M M23 TOCCO RUNNER 01:23:36 03:57
7 7 2 533 D'ADDAZIO PAOLO M M45 ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM. 01:23:41 03:57
8 8 3 594 CERRETANI GUERINO M M45 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:27:45 04:09
9 9 1 645 PEDRONI SANDRO M M50 VINI CITRA 01:28:05 04:10
10 10 4 565 PIERLUIGI GIANNI M M45 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:28:20 04:11
11 11 2 597 PIEMONTESE MICHELE M M35 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:28:26 04:11
12 12 5 614 COSSALTER PIERO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:29:13 04:13
13 13 2 595 GIORDANO QUINTINO M M23 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:29:15 04:13
14 14 1 563 IADEMARCO ANGELO M M30 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:29:55 04:15
15 15 2 613 CANACCI DIEGO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:29:55 04:15
16 16 3 590 TARASCHI SIMONE M M35 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 01:30:46 04:18
17 17 1 502 BARBETTA FABRIZIO M M40 E FIT MULTISPORT ASD 01:31:17 04:19
18 18 2 515 CATULINI MATTIA M M30 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:31:26 04:20
19 19 3 643 ZENOBI DAVIDE M M50 TOCCO RUNNER 01:32:38 04:23
20 20 6 636 DI FABIO SERGIO PIO M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 01:32:45 04:23
21 21 4 629 CIACCIO GIACOMO LUCA M M35 RUNNERS SULMONA 01:32:51 04:24
22 22 4 541 DI MECO GIANNI M M50 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:33:51 04:26
23 23 7 639 LANCIONE MARCO M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 01:34:18 04:28
24 1 1 610 SPADACCINI BARBARA F ASS F RUNNERS CHIETI 01:34:20 04:28
25 24 8 536 DE CERCHIO GABRIELE M M45 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 01:34:20 04:28
26 25 3 577 MAMMARELLA FEDERICO M M30 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:34:52 04:29
27 26 2 506 LANDOLFA ALESSIO M M40 E FIT MULTISPORT ASD 01:35:01 04:30
28 27 3 525 FERRARO CRISTIAN M M40 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:35:05 04:30
29 2 2 602 CICCOTELLI GLORIA F ASS F RUNNERS CHIETI 01:35:14 04:30
30 28 9 588 TRAINO MASSIMO M M45 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:36:11 04:33
31 29 4 622 PACE LUIGI M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:36:35 04:34
32 30 3 596 PANACCIO MATTEO M M23 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:37:43 04:37
33 31 5 534 CILLLI ALESSANDRO M M50 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:37:54 04:38
34 32 5 523 WOLTER ELIO HERNAN M M40 ASD DE SANCTIS LAB TIGERS 01:37:59 04:38
35 33 6 537 MARTINA MARCO M M50 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 01:38:07 04:39
36 34 1 544 FORLANO PIETRO M M18 ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 01:38:11 04:39
37 35 7 616 D'EMILIO MARCO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:38:43 04:40
38 36 8 558 PALMUCCI GIANNI M M50 HAT ATRI POLISPORTIVA 01:38:43 04:40
39 37 9 528 MALANDRA ROBERTO M M50 ASD NUOVA F.A.R.T. SPORT 01:39:45 04:43
40 38 1 601 CELLINI FRANCESCO M M55 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:39:56 04:44
41 39 1 649 GRAVINA ANGELO M M70 VINI FANTINI 01:40:23 04:45
42 40 4 554 ANTONELLI ERRICO M M30 HAT ATRI POLISPORTIVA 01:40:30 04:45
43 41 10 555 IANNETTI MARCELLO M M45 HAT ATRI POLISPORTIVA 01:40:34 04:45
44 42 5 514 CAMPESTRE MORENO M M30 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:40:53 04:46
45 3 3 530 ZURLI CHIARA F ASS F ASD NUOVA F.A.R.T. SPORT 01:41:31 04:48
46 43 6 580 FALCO ITALO M M30 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:42:13 04:50
47 44 11 504 D'ALONZO PASQUALINO M M45 E FIT MULTISPORT ASD 01:42:18 04:50
48 45 5 513 PAVONE VALENTINO M M35 ASD ATLETICA PINETO 01:42:21 04:51
49 46 12 578 EVANGELISTA MATTEO M M45 NEW DRAGON 01:42:47 04:52
50 47 6 564 PAOLONE FRANCESCO M M35 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:43:12 04:53
51 48 2 576 MENNA RENATO M M55 LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:43:13 04:53
52 4 1 503 BELLANTE DANIELA F F30 E FIT MULTISPORT ASD 01:43:14 04:53
53 49 3 626 TAVOLETTA VALENTINO M M55 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:43:27 04:54
54 50 4 542 GIANSANTE VIRGINIO M M55 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:43:43 04:54
55 51 13 547 BOCCIA GERARDO M M45 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO 01:43:55 04:55
56 52 6 619 FRATTONE DANIELE M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:44:09 04:56
57 53 10 575 MENNA GINO PAOLO M M50 LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:44:16 04:56
58 54 14 583 WADE GRAZIANO M M45 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:44:29 04:57
59 55 1 510 FRUTTUOSO ANTONIO M M65 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:44:30 04:57
60 56 2 603 DI TOMMASO FRANCO M M70 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:44:35 04:57
61 57 15 634 CIOFANI CARMINE M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 01:44:37 04:57
62 58 7 648 DI NINO MORENO M M40 VINI FANTINI 01:45:02 04:58
63 59 4 618 DI LECCE STEFANO M M23 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:45:02 04:58
64 60 16 624 PATTARA ANTONELLO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:45:03 04:58
65 61 11 647 DI GREGORIO PIERLUIGI M M50 VINI FANTINI 01:45:10 04:59
66 62 12 567 BOIOCCHI ANTONIOCARLO M M50 LIBERO 01:45:35 05:00
67 63 17 617 DENTICO ALBERTO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:45:59 05:01
68 64 13 524 DI CAMILLO SERGIO M M50 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:46:20 05:02
69 65 8 641 OLIVIERI EUGENIO M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 01:46:28 05:02
70 66 5 655 GALASSI GIOVANNI M M55 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 01:46:34 05:03
71 67 3 574 MAGNACCA ANTONIO M M70 LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:46:48 05:03
72 5 1 549 CIARAMELLA ANTONELLA F F23 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 01:47:16 05:05
73 68 9 561 D'AGOSTINO MAURIZIO M M40 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:49:23 05:11
74 69 10 620 MAGNACCA VINCENZO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:50:01 05:12
75 70 1 644 VARRENTI BERARDINO M M60 TRIBـ FRENTANA 01:50:20 05:13
76 71 2 633 CERASA SILVIO M M65 TOCCO RUNNER 01:50:41 05:14
77 72 3 653 MASCI RANIERI M M65 ASD NUOVA F.A.R.T. SPORT 01:51:02 05:15
78 6 1 609 SCENNA LIDIA F F55 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:52:05 05:18
79 73 6 517 D'ALONZO CORRADO M M55 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:52:31 05:19
80 74 14 507 MONTI GLAUCO M M50 E FIT MULTISPORT ASD 01:53:00 05:21
81 75 18 557 MELASECCA LUIGI M M45 HAT ATRI POLISPORTIVA 01:53:15 05:22
82 76 11 556 MARTELLA FEDERICO M M40 HAT ATRI POLISPORTIVA 01:53:16 05:22
83 77 7 548 PALUZZI ROBERTO M M35 ATL. VAL TAVO 01:53:25 05:22
84 7 1 529 POMANTE CINZIA F F50 ASD NUOVA F.A.R.T. SPORT 01:53:37 05:23
85 78 19 570 DE LUCA DONATO M M45 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS 01:53:55 05:23
86 79 20 571 CARBONETTA VINCENZO M M45 LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:53:58 05:24
87 80 15 535 BELLISARIO SANDRO M M50 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 01:53:58 05:24
88 81 7 539 ASSOGNA ADELMO M M55 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:54:04 05:24
89 82 4 654 BOLLINI MARIO M M65 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 01:54:11 05:24
90 83 8 518 DI PAOLO CAMILLO M M55 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:54:21 05:25
91 8 2 630 MANCINI MONIKA MANUELA F F50 TEAM NATURABRUZZO 01:55:12 05:27
92 84 21 612 ASTOLFI GIAMPAOLO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:56:06 05:30
93 85 9 522 PIERSANTE SANDRO M M55 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:56:09 05:30
94 86 10 527 LALLI SALVATORE M M55 ASD NUOVA F.A.R.T. SPORT 01:56:25 05:31
95 87 16 532 MARTINELLI LINO M M50 ASD PASSOLOGICO 01:56:33 05:31
96 88 5 600 CACCIATORE GABRIELE M M65 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:56:42 05:31
97 89 11 611 D'ONOFRIO NARCISO M M55 RUNNERS MONTESILVANO 01:56:57 05:32
98 90 4 651 LEONZIO GENEROSO M M70 VINI FANTINI 01:57:03 05:32
99 9 1 566 SARDI GIORGIA F F35 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:57:16 05:33
100 10 3 589 STACCHIOTTI MANUELA F F50 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 01:57:18 05:33
101 91 8 509 DEL GOBBO FABIO M M35 AMATORI LIMOSANO 01:57:34 05:34
102 92 12 584 PRIMAVERA PIETRO M M40 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 01:57:48 05:34
103 93 2 582 PIETROMONACO MICHELE M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:58:53 05:38
104 94 9 560 PELUSI EMILIANO M M35 HAT ATRI POLISPORTIVA 01:59:14 05:39
105 11 2 553 UCCI MARTINA F F23 FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 02:00:25 05:42
106 95 10 540 D'ANGELO ANTONIO M M35 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 02:02:29 05:48
107 12 1 543 VOLPI ALESSANDRA F F45 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 02:02:30 05:48
108 13 2 538 D'ALONZO BARBARA F F45 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 02:02:59 05:49
109 96 13 569 MARCHESANI ALBERTO M M40 LOCOMOTIVA 02:03:32 05:51
110 97 7 505 DI NARDO PIERO M M30 E FIT MULTISPORT ASD 02:03:34 05:51
111 98 14 508 PIERFELICE LUCA M M40 E FIT MULTISPORT ASD 02:03:34 05:51
112 14 1 598 CAMELI SPLENDORA F F40 RUNCARD FIDAL 02:03:35 05:51
113 99 12 657 MASTROMAURO MARCO M M55 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 02:03:48 05:52
114 15 3 627 TRAVE CAMILLA F F23 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:06:32 05:59
115 16 1 625 SARRA VENERE F F70 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:06:33 05:59
116 100 13 656 IACONI VITO M M55 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 02:06:41 06:00
117 17 4 650 RONZITTI ICORONATA F F50 VINI FANTINI 02:08:24 06:05
118 18 5 572 CICOLINI FIORENZA F F50 LUPI D'ABRUZZO 02:08:25 06:05
119 101 17 573 GONNELLA FRANCESCO M M50 LUPI D'ABRUZZO 02:08:25 06:05
120 102 14 516 CICCOLALLO MARCELLO M M55 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 02:10:40 06:11
121 103 3 640 MELCHIORRE GIUSEPPE M M60 TOCCO RUNNER 02:13:58 06:20
122 104 15 628 VACCARO ANTONIO M M55 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:14:06 06:21
123 105 4 512 MIZII CLAUDIO M M60 ASD 361 02:14:11 06:21
124 106 15 642 VIGILANTE MATTEO M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 02:14:19 06:21
125 19 2 637 DI TOMMASO ANNA F F40 TOCCO RUNNER 02:14:19 06:21
126 107 5 526 CAVALLO MARCELLO M M60 ASD NUOVA F.A.R.T. SPORT 02:14:42 06:23
127 20 6 604 MACCARONE STEFANIA F F50 RUNNERS CHIETI 02:14:45 06:23
128 21 3 586 CORNACCHIA STEFANIA F F40 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 02:14:46 06:23
129 108 22 587 TRIPPITELLI ALBERTO M M45 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 02:14:47 06:23
130 109 6 621 MAZZOCCHETTI AMEDEO M M60 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:18:15 06:33
131 110 7 608 RAPINO ANGELO M M60 RUNNERS CHIETI 02:18:16 06:33
132 22 7 511 DI PERSIO MARISA F F50 ASD 361 02:18:38 06:34
133 23 2 592 BASCELLI TIZIANA F F35 RUNCARD FIDAL 02:19:55 06:37
134 111 23 607 PAVONI ANNIBALE M M45 RUNNERS CHIETI 02:21:49 06:43
135 112 5 606 PACE ENZO M M70 RUNNERS CHIETI 02:21:51 06:43
136 24 3 562 FELICETTI DEBORA F F45 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 02:24:12 06:50
137 25 4 638 GRZONA KATARZYNA F F40 TOCCO RUNNER 02:30:18 07:07
138 113 18 623 PALMIERI LORENZO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:30:24 07:07