Risultati 21 Km

Pos PosSex PosC Pett COGNOME NOME SESSO cat NOME_TEAM RTIME MEDIA
1 1 1 1291 DI CECCO ALBERICO M ASS M VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 01:14:16 03:31
2 2 2 1161 BISOGNO ALESSIO M ASS M PASSOLOGICO 01:15:00 03:33
3 3 3 1272 BUCCI ANTONIO M ASS M TOCCO RUNNER 01:16:08 03:36
4 4 4 1164 GABRIELE NUNZIO M ASS M PASSOLOGICO 01:16:26 03:37
5 5 5 1299 LIZZA MASSIMO M ASS M LA SORGENTE 01:16:46 03:38
6 6 1 1115 D'ANDREA MAURIZIO M M35 G.P. RUNNERS SULMONA 01:17:42 03:41
7 7 1 1042 PAVONE FABIO M M30 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:18:25 03:43
8 8 2 1077 IADEMARCO ANGELO M M30 ASD POLISPORTIVA MOLISE 01:19:09 03:45
9 9 3 1054 DE ROSA VINCENZO M M30 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO 01:19:33 03:46
10 10 1 1271 ODOARDI FEDERICO M M18 THE HURRICANE TEAM 01:20:01 03:47
11 11 2 1083 DI UBALDO NICOLA M M35 ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 01:20:51 03:49
12 12 1 1177 DEL VILLANO VINCENZO M M40 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:22:58 03:55
13 13 2 1157 COCCHINI CRISTIAN M M18 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 01:24:01 03:58
14 14 3 1266 MINCARELLI EDOARDO M M18 RUNNERS TORDINO 01:24:08 03:59
15 15 1 1288 CERRETANI GUERINO M M45 VESTINA TRAIL RUNNING 01:24:14 03:59
16 16 2 1219 BERARDOCCO REMO MIRKO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:24:41 04:00
17 17 1 1074 TAVOLIERI CLAUDIO M M50 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:26:33 04:06
18 18 4 1185 MIANI GIANLUCA M M30 PROJECT ULTRAMAN 01:26:34 04:06
19 19 2 1284 ZENOBI DAVIDE M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 01:26:48 04:06
20 20 3 1145 DI PRIMIO GIUSEPPE M M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:26:47 04:07
21 21 4 1209 GASBARRE MASSIMO M M45 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:27:10 04:07
22 22 4 1093 TONELLI RICCARDO M M18 ASD USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 01:27:22 04:08
23 23 5 1094 TONELLI VALERIO M M18 ASD USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 01:27:22 04:08
24 24 3 1214 TRACANNA ANGELO M M40 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:28:01 04:10
25 25 4 1090 PIETRANGELO MARCO M M40 ASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA 01:28:29 04:11
26 1 1 1204 CICCOTELLI GLORIA F ASS F RUNNERS CHIETI 01:28:39 04:12
27 26 2 1315 CANACCI DIEGO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:28:39 04:12
28 27 3 1267 TARASCHI SIMONE M M35 RUNNERS TORDINO 01:28:37 04:12
29 28 5 1092 SPERANZA VALERIO M M30 ASD USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 01:28:52 04:12
30 29 4 1265 DI NICOLA GIOVANNI M M35 RUNNERS TORDINO 01:29:11 04:13
31 30 1 1104 PETRELLA MARIO UGO M M55 ATLETICA VASTO 01:29:17 04:14
32 31 6 1134 RANALLO MARCO M M30 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:29:21 04:14
33 32 5 1052 CACCIAGRANO MAURILIO M M45 ASD MAJELLA SPORTING TEAM 01:29:40 04:15
34 33 6 1043 DI CRESCENZO SILVIO M M18 ASD DESANCTIS LAB TIGERS 01:29:44 04:15
35 34 6 1118 COMIGNANI ROBERTO M M45 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 01:30:06 04:16
36 35 5 1116 LATTANZIO PASQUALE M M35 G.P. RUNNERS SULMONA 01:30:21 04:16
37 36 7 1196 GIORDANO QUINTINO M M18 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:30:23 04:17
38 37 7 1082 DI UBALDO MASSIMILIANO M M45 ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 01:30:35 04:17
39 38 8 1231 DI LECCE STEFANO ANTONIO M M18 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:30:47 04:18
40 39 8 1032 LOTITO NICOLA M M45 ASD ATLETICA FOSSACESIA 01:30:50 04:18
41 40 5 1190 PANICO CRISTIAN M M40 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:31:23 04:20
42 41 6 1159 NAPOLIONE MARCO M M35 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 01:31:20 04:20
43 42 9 1098 MARRONGELLI ALESSIO M M18 ATLETICA RAPINO 01:31:40 04:20
44 43 3 1033 RANNI ANTONIO M M50 ASD ATLETICA FOSSACESIA 01:31:39 04:20
45 44 4 1212 ROSSI CLAUDIO M M50 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:32:12 04:22
46 45 5 1068 DI MAJO LEOPOLDO M M50 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:32:31 04:23
47 46 9 1205 DE CERCHIO GABRIELE M M45 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:32:55 04:24
48 47 10 1147 MAMMARELLA FEDERICO M M18 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:32:58 04:24
49 48 11 1148 MAMMARELLA ROBERTO M M18 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:32:59 04:24
50 49 6 1149 PALERMO MARCO M M50 MAGIC RUNNERS TAGLIACOZZO 01:33:11 04:25
51 2 2 1213 SPADACCINI BARBARA F ASS F RUNNERS CHIETI 01:33:32 04:26
52 50 7 1069 DI MECO GIANNI M M50 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:33:26 04:26
53 51 1 1029 ORLANDI GIULIO M M60 ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT 01:33:44 04:26
54 52 7 1113 PACE LUIGI M M35 FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 01:33:44 04:26
55 53 6 1250 PRETARA DIEGO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:34:01 04:27
56 54 12 1198 MURATORE ANDREA M M18 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:34:27 04:28
57 55 8 1015 MASCIULLI TOMMASO M M50 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING 01:34:29 04:29
58 56 10 1181 ROMAGNOLI DONATO M M45 PODISTICA VASTO 01:34:40 04:29
59 57 2 1019 DI FEDERICO FEDERICO M M60 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:34:43 04:29
60 58 9 1226 D'EMILIO MARCO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:34:50 04:30
61 59 11 1013 ORLANDO GIUSTINO M M45 ACLI MARATHON 01:34:59 04:30
62 60 2 1103 NAGLIERI CARLO M M55 ATLETICA VASTO 01:35:03 04:30
63 61 7 1232 DICORATO MICHELE M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:35:42 04:32
64 62 8 1270 GIANNANDREA FABIO M M40 TEAM PASTA YOUNG 01:35:48 04:32
65 63 8 1137 SECCIA PAOLO M M35 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:35:41 04:32
66 64 1 1031 GIORGI GIANNI M M65 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 01:36:04 04:33
67 65 3 1073 SACCHETTI GIUSEPPE M M55 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:36:14 04:33
68 66 13 1135 SCATTOLINI MATTEO M M18 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:36:34 04:34
69 67 9 1141 CATALANI CARLO M M35 LIBERO 01:36:35 04:35
70 68 12 1095 BOLOGNINI COSIMO M M45 ATL. VAL TAVO 01:36:58 04:35
71 69 9 1170 GIANCATERINO FRANCESCO M M40 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:37:03 04:36
72 70 4 1099 CASASANTA MARCELLO M M55 ATLETICA SOLIDALE 01:37:09 04:36
73 71 5 1203 CELLINI FRANCESCO M M55 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:37:15 04:37
74 72 6 1180 DARIO NICOLINO M M55 PODISTICA VASTO 01:37:26 04:37
75 73 13 1292 DI GREGORIO PIERLUIGI M M45 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 01:37:27 04:37
76 74 10 1107 QUATRACCIONI CHRISTIAN M M35 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 01:37:44 04:38
77 3 3 1088 DI PRINZIO SARA F ASS F ASD RUNNERS RIPA 01:38:00 04:38
78 75 10 1258 TAVOLETTA VALENTINO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:38:00 04:38
79 76 11 1246 PELLICANO FRANCESCO M M35 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:38:05 04:39
80 77 11 1047 MASULLI MICHELE M M50 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:38:20 04:39
81 78 2 1158 COLAIEZZI LUCIO M M65 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 01:38:27 04:40
82 79 10 1136 SCHIAZZA LORENZO M M40 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:38:18 04:40
83 80 12 1304 RANALLI ADRIANO M M50 RUNNERS MONTESILVANO 01:38:39 04:40
84 81 14 1110 NARDUCCI ALESSANDRO M M45 BUSSI RUNNER 01:38:46 04:41
85 82 13 1028 MARTINICCHIO VALERIO M M50 ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT 01:38:58 04:41
86 83 7 1162 CIROTTI ANDREA M M30 PASSOLOGICO 01:38:50 04:41
87 84 12 1165 RONCONE MATTEO M M35 PASSOLOGICO 01:38:51 04:41
88 85 15 1238 LUCENTI MARCO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:39:25 04:43
89 86 14 1070 GIANSANTE VIRGINIO M M50 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:39:21 04:43
90 87 11 1235 FRATTONE DANIELE M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:39:28 04:43
91 88 3 1046 MASCI RANIERI M M60 ASD FART SPORT 01:39:35 04:43
92 89 8 1276 DI PECO ANTONIO M M30 TOCCO RUNNER 01:39:36 04:43
93 4 4 1182 DI FULVIO KATIA F ASS F PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 01:39:37 04:43
94 90 9 1183 REGINELLI CLAUDIO M M30 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 01:39:54 04:44
95 91 14 1064 DE CINQUE NICOLA M M18 ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 01:40:26 04:45
96 5 5 1253 ROMILIO DANIELA F ASS F RUNNERS PESCARA 01:40:28 04:45
97 92 15 1171 GIURASTANTE NICCOLO' M M18 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:40:49 04:47
98 93 13 1281 RIZIO FABRIZIO M M35 TOCCO RUNNER 01:40:46 04:47
99 94 10 1268 LOMBARDI CRISTIAN M M30 RUNNING PENTRIA ISO18 01:41:04 04:47
100 95 14 1275 DI CAMILLO FABIO M M35 TOCCO RUNNER 01:41:07 04:48
101 96 16 1273 CHIODITTI NUNZIO M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 01:41:36 04:49
102 97 15 1222 COLANTONIO ROCCO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:42:13 04:51
103 98 15 1105 DANESI GIUSEPPE M M35 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 01:42:24 04:51
104 99 7 1067 ASSOGNA CARLO M M55 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:42:21 04:51
105 100 16 1076 CARLONE CARMINE M M50 ASD PODISTICA VACRI 01:42:24 04:51
106 101 16 1086 MATTIOLI MASSIMO M M18 ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 01:42:30 04:51
107 102 11 1037 CAMPESTRE MORENO M M30 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:42:55 04:53
108 103 8 1058 FAIETA DARIO M M55 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 01:42:59 04:53
109 6 1 1229 DI FLORIO LAURA F F35 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:43:07 04:53
110 104 17 1091 BOCCIA GERARDO M M45 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO 01:43:05 04:53
111 105 12 1313 GALA GIANLUCA M M40 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 01:43:12 04:53
112 106 17 1049 VALENTINI ANTONIO M M50 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 01:43:33 04:55
113 107 9 1280 PERNA EDMONDO M M55 TOCCO RUNNER 01:43:53 04:55
114 108 18 1179 LAURITANO GENNARO M M50 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:44:07 04:56
115 109 12 1247 PERELLA GIACOMO M M30 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:44:05 04:56
116 110 18 1178 ANTENUCCI FABIO M M45 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:44:03 04:56
117 7 1 1129 FRANZONE GIUSEPPINA F F50 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:43:57 04:56
118 111 3 1040 MANZOLI TONINO M M65 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:44:30 04:57
119 112 19 1215 D'ONOFRIO NARCISO M M50 RUNNERS MONTESILVANO 01:44:34 04:57
120 113 4 1184 MIANI AURELIO M M60 PROJECT ULTRAMAN 01:44:54 04:58
121 114 19 1245 PATTARA ANTONELLO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:44:54 04:58
122 115 20 1251 RAMUNDI ANTONIO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:44:53 04:58
123 116 13 1263 PRESUTTO FABRIZIO M M40 RUNNERS SAN VALENTINO 01:44:53 04:58
124 117 20 1260 D'ALESSANDRO ADAMO M M45 RUNNERS SAN VALENTINO 01:44:45 04:58
125 118 1 1308 RUGO RENATO M M70 TRIBU' FRENTANA 01:45:12 04:59
126 119 10 1066 ASSOGNA ADELMO M M55 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:45:01 04:59
127 120 21 1264 DE LUCA PINO GABRIELE M M45 RUNNERS TORDINO 01:45:10 04:59
128 121 13 1035 PAVONE VALENTINO M M30 ASD ATLETICA PINETO 01:45:41 05:00
129 122 4 1020 FRUTTUOSO ANTONIO M M65 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:45:38 05:00
130 123 5 1206 DE LEONIBUS ANTONINO M M65 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:46:20 05:02
131 124 16 1248 PETRELLI ANDREA M M35 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:46:40 05:03
132 125 21 1269 VIRGINILLO NICOLINO M M50 RUNNING PENTRIA ISO18 01:46:45 05:04
133 126 14 1050 FRESCO ALESSIO M M30 ASD IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 01:46:36 05:04
134 127 14 1126 D'AGOSTINO MAURIZIO M M40 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:46:54 05:04
135 128 15 1080 DI MARTINO FRANCESCO M M30 ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 01:47:21 05:05
136 129 22 1024 GALASSI GIOVANNI M M50 APD ECOLOGICA "G" GIULIANOVA 01:47:30 05:06
137 130 16 1131 MILASHEUSKI ALIAKSANDR M M30 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:47:35 05:06
138 131 23 1233 FASCIANI FABRIZIO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:47:35 05:06
139 132 17 1197 MORENA VITO M M35 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:47:45 05:06
140 133 22 1127 EPISCOPO GIORGIO M M45 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:47:39 05:06
141 8 1 1207 DI FEDERICO FRANCESCA F F18 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:47:48 05:06
142 134 2 1016 BRANDOLINI ANGELO M M70 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:48:02 05:07
143 9 2 1174 SAMMASSIMO TANIA F F35 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:48:06 05:07
144 135 5 1152 FECONDO LUIGI M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:48:15 05:07
145 136 24 1189 DI MARCO MAURIZIO M M50 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:48:17 05:08
146 137 15 1192 D'ANGELO FABIO M M40 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:48:17 05:08
147 138 25 1302 AMICUCCI DARIO M M50 TOCCO RUNNER 01:48:27 05:08
148 139 23 1199 RINAUDO MARCO GIUSEPPE M M45 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:48:30 05:09
149 10 3 1208 DI LANZO NATALIE F F35 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:48:53 05:10
150 140 24 1305 TRAPANI NICOLA M M45 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 01:49:00 05:10
151 11 2 1138 SPERANDII FIORENZA F F50 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:48:47 05:10
152 141 11 1310 CORSETTI ALDO M M55 APD ECOLOGICA "G" GIULIANOVA 01:49:05 05:10
153 142 12 1023 DI GIACINTO NICOLA M M55 APD ECOLOGICA "G" GIULIANOVA 01:49:06 05:10
154 143 16 1252 ROMANO ETTORE M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:49:09 05:10
155 144 25 1194 FERRETTI NICOLA M M45 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:49:13 05:11
156 145 18 1030 DE RUBEIS PIER LUIGI M M35 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 01:49:30 05:11
157 146 6 1160 VIELE VINCENZO M M60 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 01:49:30 05:11
158 147 19 1072 MICOLUCCI MARCO M M35 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:49:32 05:11
159 148 17 1048 FORTUNATO NICOLA M M40 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 01:49:29 05:11
160 149 20 1055 CENTURIONE GERMANO M M35 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 01:49:36 05:12
161 150 26 1234 FILIPPELLI ANTONELLO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:49:34 05:12
162 151 7 1096 MIANI ADELCHI M M60 ATL. VAL TAVO 01:49:35 05:12
163 152 27 1101 TILLI GIULIO M M50 ATLETICA SOLIDALE 01:50:00 05:13
164 153 28 1176 COLAMARINO MICHELE M M50 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:50:06 05:13
165 154 8 1244 PASSERI LUIGI M M60 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:50:02 05:13
166 155 3 1044 DI VINCENZO GENNARO M M70 ASD FART SPORT 01:50:04 05:13
167 156 13 1156 PIETROMONACO MICHELE M M55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:50:37 05:15
168 157 9 1021 NOBILIO WALTER M M60 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:51:06 05:16
169 158 10 1297 PULSONE MARCELLO M M60 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 01:51:08 05:16
170 159 29 1038 COLANTONI ARMANDO M M50 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:51:06 05:16
171 160 21 1236 GRAVINA FRANCESCO M M35 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:50:59 05:16
172 161 18 1146 FULGENZI CARLO M M40 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:51:00 05:16
173 162 30 1139 SPINOSA GIACOMO M M50 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:51:06 05:16
174 12 1 1242 MOROSETTI MONICA F F40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:51:12 05:16
175 163 31 1039 D'ALONZO CORRADO M M50 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:51:27 05:17
176 13 1 1089 MANCINI MONIKA MANUELA F F45 ASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA 01:51:39 05:17
177 164 26 1256 SCHIRINZI SALVATORE M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:51:40 05:18
178 165 27 1223 D'ANGELO MASSIMO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:51:55 05:18
179 166 28 1065 DI RISIO NICOLA M M45 ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 01:52:11 05:19
180 167 29 1143 DI LUCA MASSIMILIANO M M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:52:00 05:19
181 168 30 1120 CARBONETTA VINCENZO M M45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:52:26 05:20
182 169 17 1034 FERRETTI GABRIELE M M18 ASD ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE 01:52:19 05:20
183 170 6 1022 BOLLINI MARIO M M65 APD ECOLOGICA "G" GIULIANOVA 01:52:39 05:20
184 14 4 1106 GENTILE GIUSEPPINA F F35 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 01:52:38 05:20
185 171 31 1175 TRIPPITELLI ALBERTO M M45 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:52:31 05:20
186 172 7 1027 DI CIANO ADRIANO M M65 ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT 01:52:31 05:20
187 15 2 1121 CICOLINI FIORENZA F F45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:52:52 05:21
188 16 2 1169 CORNACCHIA STEFANIA F F40 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:52:49 05:21
189 17 3 1132 ORTOLANO MARIA LUISA F F40 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:52:46 05:21
190 18 1 1243 NANNI VIRGINIA F F30 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:53:11 05:22
191 173 22 1217 AIMOLA FABIO M M35 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:53:11 05:22
192 174 32 1290 D'EUSEBIO NANDO M M50 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 01:54:08 05:25
193 175 19 1309 SPIRITICCHIO MAURIZIO M M40 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:53:57 05:25
194 176 14 1241 MAZZOCCHETTI AMEDEO M M55 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:54:02 05:25
195 177 32 1218 ASTOLFI GIAMPAOLO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:54:19 05:25
196 178 11 1011 LUNELLI ADRIANO M M60 ACLI MARATHON 01:54:04 05:25
197 179 15 1045 LALLI SALVATORE M M55 ASD FART SPORT 01:54:14 05:25
198 180 33 1084 GIURASTANTE FRANCO M M45 ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 01:54:19 05:25
199 181 23 1200 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M M35 RUNCARD FIDAL 01:54:28 05:26
200 182 20 1142 DI NUNZIO ANTONIO M M40 LIBERO 01:54:43 05:27
201 183 21 1285 STELLA LORIS M M40 TRIBU' FRENTANA 01:54:48 05:27
202 184 33 1026 MASTROMAURO MARCO M M50 APD ECOLOGICA "G" GIULIANOVA 01:54:57 05:27
203 185 34 1062 PONZIANI FABIO M M45 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 01:54:54 05:27
204 186 12 1202 CACCIATORE GABRIELE M M60 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:54:48 05:27
205 187 35 1228 DEL BALZO FRANCESCO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:54:52 05:27
206 188 34 1237 LEONE ENRICO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:55:49 05:30
207 189 35 1081 DI NENNO GRAZIANO M M50 ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 01:56:02 05:30
208 190 13 1154 MEZZAPESA GIOVANNI M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:56:38 05:32
209 191 16 1239 MACCHIAROLO GIOVANNI M M55 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:56:47 05:32
210 192 36 1293 DI MARTINO GIANLUIGI M M45 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 01:56:52 05:33
211 19 3 1130 IODICE CARMEN F F45 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:57:05 05:33
212 20 4 1230 DI GREGORIO PAMELA F F40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:57:26 05:34
213 193 36 1227 D'ONOFRIO DOMENICO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:57:36 05:34
214 194 37 1124 MENNA GINO PAOLO M M50 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:57:54 05:35
215 195 8 1216 DI DONATO SERGIO M M65 RUNNERS MONTESILVANO 01:57:54 05:35
216 21 5 1249 PETRILLI CRISTINA F F35 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:58:15 05:36
217 196 37 1283 SMARRELLI STEFANO M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 01:58:17 05:36
218 197 17 1301 LUCENTE LUCA M M55 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:58:32 05:38
219 198 17 1173 ROMANO ANDREA M M30 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:59:10 05:39
220 199 38 1063 VADINI NELLO M M50 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 01:59:12 05:39
221 200 38 1053 D'AMORE VITTORIO M M45 ASD MAJELLA SPORTING TEAM 01:59:33 05:40
222 201 14 1150 DI MARCO LUCIANO M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:59:59 05:41
223 202 22 1144 DI PASQUALE LUCA M M40 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 02:00:03 05:41
224 22 1 1255 SARRA VENERE F F65 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:00:47 05:43
225 203 18 1025 IACONI VITO M M55 APD ECOLOGICA "G" GIULIANOVA 02:01:06 05:44
226 23 4 1225 D'ANTEO PAOLA F F45 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:01:08 05:44
227 204 39 1125 ANSELMI LEONARDO M M45 ITALCORSE COSSOLENTO 02:01:21 05:45
228 24 2 1303 UCCI MARTINA F F18 FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 02:01:28 05:46
229 205 23 1262 PELACCIA LUCA M M40 RUNNERS SAN VALENTINO 02:02:25 05:48
230 25 3 1155 PASQUALONE DONATELLA F F50 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 02:03:06 05:50
231 26 6 1311 RONCACE SARA F F35 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 02:03:23 05:51
232 27 4 1168 COCCHINI MARIA F F50 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 02:03:27 05:51
233 206 39 1172 MICCOLI PAOLO M M50 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 02:03:27 05:51
234 28 5 1133 PELLICCIOTTA RAFFAELLA F F45 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 02:03:49 05:52
235 207 40 1140 TOMEI DANILO M M45 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 02:03:51 05:52
236 208 41 1123 GONNELLA FRANCESCO M M45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 02:04:16 05:53
237 209 15 1051 MIZII CLAUDIO M M60 ASD IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 02:06:41 06:01
238 29 3 1259 TRAVE CAMILLA F F18 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:07:25 06:03
239 210 40 1193 DI MATTIA LUCA M M50 RUNCARD FIDAL 02:08:26 06:05
240 30 5 1312 TARQUINI PATRIZIA F F40 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 02:08:50 06:06
241 31 7 1254 SAMMARONE TERESA F F35 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:10:51 06:12
242 211 41 1061 PICCIANI MARIO M M50 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 02:10:54 06:12
243 32 1 1153 MANTINI DORIANA F F60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 02:11:38 06:14
244 212 42 1295 MANUNZA GIANLUCA M M45 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 02:12:11 06:16
245 33 2 1191 BASCELLI TIZIANA F F30 RUNCARD FIDAL 02:12:35 06:17
246 213 16 1210 RAPINO ANGELO M M60 RUNNERS CHIETI 02:11:31 06:17
247 214 43 1274 CRISANTE GIANLUCA M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 02:13:15 06:19
248 34 6 1128 FELICETTI DEBORA F F40 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 02:15:05 06:24
249 215 42 1224 D'ANTEO ANGELO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:15:09 06:24
250 35 6 1211 RASTELLI CLARA F F45 RUNNERS CHIETI 02:15:18 06:25
251 216 44 1075 LUCENTE VINCENZO M M45 ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI 02:15:30 06:25
252 217 18 1079 DI GHIONNO LUCA M M18 ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 02:15:35 06:25
253 36 3 1278 MELCHIORRE MARIKA F F30 TOCCO RUNNER 02:15:21 06:25
254 37 7 1282 SACRAMONE PATRIZIA F F40 TOCCO RUNNER 02:15:22 06:25
255 38 7 1240 MARIOTTI CINZIA F F45 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:15:27 06:25
256 218 19 1261 NATARELLI NICOLA M M55 RUNNERS SAN VALENTINO 02:15:22 06:25
257 219 43 1041 PALMIERI LORENZO M M50 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 02:16:38 06:29
258 220 17 1151 FALCO ERMANNO M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 02:18:20 06:34
259 221 1 1279 MEMORIA DOMENICO M M80 TOCCO RUNNER 02:18:56 06:35
260 222 18 1014 PERRUCCI PIETRO M M60 ACLI MARATHON 02:19:08 06:37
261 223 20 1119 TRAVAGLINI LUIGI M M55 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 02:25:58 06:55
262 39 8 1300 KACMOLI IRMA F F45 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 02:36:31 07:25
263 40 2 1057 DI PASQUALE RITA F F65 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 02:37:25 07:28
264 224 45 1167 MILANO SERGIO M M45 PODISTICA AVIS ALBA ADRIATICA 02:57:17 08:24
265 41 9 1286 TALONE LUISELLA F F45 TRIBU' FRENTANA 03:18:37 09:25
266 225 21 1298 SANTINI ENRICO M M55 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 03:18:37 09:25
267 42 5 1060 PICCIANI MARIATERESA F F50 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 03:18:37 09:25
268 43 8 1059 MAZZOCCHETTI MONICA F F40 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 03:18:37 09:25
269 226 46 1122 CINALLI GIOVANNI M M45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 03:18:39 09:25