Risultati 10 Km

Pos PosSex PosC Pett COGNOME NOME SESSO CATEGORIA NOME_TEAM REALTIME MEDIA
1 1 1 88 SANTOZZI MARCO M ASS M PASSOLOGICO 00:37:51 03:47
2 2 2 119 BOGAZZI PIERO M ASS M RUNNERS PESCARA 00:38:06 03:48
3 3 3 26 RUSSO ALESSANDRO M ASS M ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 00:38:21 03:50
4 4 1 120 COSSALTER PIERO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:38:59 03:54
5 5 1 123 D'ANGELO MARCO M M30 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:39:03 03:54
6 6 1 4 FERNICOLA FRANCESCO M M50 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 00:39:28 03:57
7 7 1 149 D'ANGELO LUCIANO M M35 TOCCO RUNNER 00:39:41 03:58
8 8 2 16 SENSI ADAMO M M35 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS - SPINETOLI 00:39:41 03:59
9 9 1 163 LA SORDA ALESSANDRO M M16 UISP ABRUZZO 00:39:48 03:59
10 10 1 40 ZULLI ANGELO M M45 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:40:19 04:02
11 11 2 160 MARCUCCI FABIO M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 00:40:52 04:05
12 1 1 112 LUFRANO GLORIA F ASS F RUNNERS CHIETI 00:41:13 04:07
13 12 1 151 BIANCHI BENITO M M60 TOCCO RUNNER 00:41:38 04:09
14 13 2 7 MARINI GIANLUCA M M30 ASD ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE 00:41:40 04:10
15 14 2 108 DI BENEDETTO VINCENZO M M60 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:42:23 04:14
16 15 1 36 DI MASCIO CARLO M M55 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:42:23 04:14
17 16 2 56 PETACCIA FIORINDO M M55 FRANCAVILLA JOGGING 00:42:26 04:14
18 17 3 76 DI PIETROPAOLO LUIGI M M40 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:42:29 04:15
19 18 2 1 MADDES EVANDRO M M16 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:42:58 04:18
20 19 1 157 DI MICHELE RICCARDO M M23 TOCCO RUNNER 00:43:05 04:18
21 2 2 45 FALGIANI MARIA RITA F ASS F AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 00:43:11 04:19
22 20 2 178 ACETO MARCELLO M M50 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:43:20 04:20
23 21 4 124 DENTICO ALBERTO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:43:30 04:22
24 22 1 110 DI TOMMASO FRANCO M M65 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:43:51 04:23
25 23 3 70 PAOLONE FRANCESCO M M35 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 00:43:55 04:25
26 24 3 135 VIRNO ANTONIO M M16 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:44:05 04:25
27 25 2 161 DI FABIO SERGIO M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 00:44:13 04:26
28 26 4 158 FERNANDEZ JOSE' M M35 TOCCO RUNNER 00:44:27 04:27
29 27 3 183 MASSARI RENATO M M60 ACLI MARATHON 00:44:33 04:27
30 28 5 83 ASCIONE LUIGI M M40 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 00:44:34 04:27
31 29 3 92 MASCIOVECCHIO MATTEO M M30 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 00:44:23 04:28
32 30 6 137 CAPPELLUCCIO SILVANO M M40 RUNNERS SAN VALENTINO 00:44:30 04:28
33 31 4 20 DEL ROSARIO CARLO M M60 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 00:44:47 04:29
34 32 3 84 BATTISTELLA GIANNI M M45 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 00:45:01 04:31
35 33 7 154 DI CESARE GIACOMO M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 00:45:14 04:32
36 34 3 316 MECELLA FABRIZIO M M50 ASD RUNNERS RIPA 00:45:09 04:32
37 35 4 11 ANTONUCCI SALVATORE M M50 ASD FART SPORT 00:45:17 04:32
38 36 5 86 D'ILIO DANIELE M M35 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 00:45:29 04:33
39 37 3 22 CAROZZA FRANCO M M55 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO 00:45:38 04:34
40 38 5 57 TRAINI RAFFAELE M M50 GP AVIS - VAL VIBRATA 00:45:49 04:35
41 39 6 81 POMPOSO MARCO M M50 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:45:55 04:36
42 3 3 104 D'URBANO VALENTINA F ASS F RUNNERS CHIETI 00:46:08 04:37
43 40 5 323 PAGNANELLI ALFREDO M M60 ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 00:46:03 04:37
44 41 6 321 PALUZZI ROBERTO M M35 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 00:46:10 04:38
45 42 1 54 D'ALANNO GABRIELE M M75 FRANCAVILLA JOGGING 00:46:28 04:38
46 43 7 136 VIRNO MARCO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:46:18 04:39
47 44 4 33 DI CLEMENTE FRANCESCO M M45 ASD RUNNERS RIPA 00:46:32 04:39
48 45 5 49 PIERDOMENICO FABRIZIO M M45 BUSSI RUNNER 00:46:27 04:39
49 46 1 94 ROBERTI ALFREDO M M70 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 00:46:40 04:40
50 47 8 21 DI CARMINE GIANLUIGI M M50 ASD MAIELLA NUOTO GUARDIAGRELE 00:46:39 04:41
51 4 1 278 CIARLATANI MARIA F F45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 00:46:35 04:41
52 48 8 99 SALVATORE IVANO M M40 RUNCARD FIDAL 00:46:42 04:42
53 49 6 145 D'ANNUNZIO OTTAVIO M M45 RUNNERS TORDINO 00:47:20 04:44
54 50 9 47 CAMARRA CHRISTIAN M M40 BUSSI RUNNER 00:47:05 04:44
55 51 4 322 CIAVATTELLA FABIO M M30 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 00:47:11 04:44
56 52 4 82 SCARCIA VINCENZO M M55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:47:55 04:48
57 53 7 60 D'ORTA FRANCESCO M M45 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:47:54 04:48
58 54 5 62 DI STEFANO SERGIO M M55 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:47:58 04:48
59 55 6 63 MAZZOCCHETTI LUCIANO M M60 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:48:00 04:48
60 56 9 59 ALESSANDRELLI AURELIO M M50 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:47:59 04:48
61 57 10 98 DI STEFANO DOMENICO M M50 RUNCARD FIDAL 00:48:01 04:49
62 58 10 55 DI VICOLI MARCO M M40 FRANCAVILLA JOGGING 00:48:13 04:49
63 59 7 73 ALIPRANDI ALFONSO M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:48:18 04:50
64 60 6 61 DE SIMONE MARCELLO M M55 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:48:26 04:51
65 61 11 35 CAPUZZI GIANNI M M40 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:48:31 04:51
66 62 7 58 AIELLI SANDRO M M55 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:48:45 04:53
67 5 1 156 DI MEO VALENTINA F F35 TOCCO RUNNER 00:48:58 04:54
68 63 8 28 CARLETTI ROBERTO M M55 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 00:49:07 04:54
69 64 12 34 CAPUZZI ANDREA M M40 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:49:03 04:55
70 65 8 6 MARINI ANTONIO M M60 ASD ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE 00:49:08 04:55
71 6 2 115 TATONI GIORGIA F F35 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:49:16 04:56
72 66 13 102 ANTONELLI MANUEL M M40 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:49:16 04:56
73 67 14 43 PICCHIONE ANTONIO M M40 ATLETICA SOLIDALE 00:49:16 04:56
74 68 9 12 CARFORA ALESSANDRO M M60 ASD FART SPORT 00:49:26 04:56
75 7 1 53 DE BERARDINIS CLAUDIA F F40 E FIT MULTITRAINING LAB 00:49:35 04:58
76 69 7 71 ANTONETTI ROBERTO M M35 LIBERO 00:49:34 04:58
77 70 15 13 GRAVINA MARCO M M40 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 00:49:37 04:58
78 71 9 78 GENTILE ALESSANDRO M M55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:49:32 04:58
79 72 11 51 SETTA FABIO M M50 BUSSI RUNNER 00:49:48 05:00
80 73 4 8 MASCIULLI GIUSEPPE M M16 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 00:50:05 05:01
81 74 8 109 DI POMPONIO LUCA M M45 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:50:04 05:01
82 8 2 126 DI DAVIDE KATIUSCIA F F40 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:50:18 05:02
83 75 10 317 MADDES MASSIMO M M55 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 00:50:28 05:04
84 9 1 96 PARISIANI BRUNA F F50 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 00:50:48 05:05
85 76 5 41 D'UGO LUIGI M M30 ATLETICA SOLIDALE 00:51:06 05:07
86 77 9 133 SARA ROBERTO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:51:21 05:08
87 10 2 130 PALMIERI TERESA F F50 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:51:19 05:09
88 11 1 132 RAMUNDI FRANCESCA F F16 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:51:28 05:09
89 78 12 30 MARTELLA GUERINO M M50 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 00:51:27 05:09
90 79 10 31 MONGIA GABRIO M M45 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 00:51:28 05:09
91 12 1 107 DI BENEDETTO FRANCESCA F F23 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:51:45 05:11
92 13 2 69 DE AMICIS ALESSIA F F23 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 00:51:42 05:11
93 80 11 116 VALENTE PANTALEONE M M55 RUNNERS LANCIANO 00:51:47 05:12
94 14 3 113 MACCARONE STEFANIA F F50 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:51:59 05:12
95 81 10 111 GIANSANTE ROBERTO M M60 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:51:58 05:12
96 82 16 139 TONTODONATI ROBERTO M M40 RUNNERS SAN VALENTINO 00:51:55 05:13
97 83 17 140 ZACCAGNINI TIMPERIO GIANNI M M40 RUNNERS SAN VALENTINO 00:52:05 05:14
98 84 12 50 SETTA ANTONIO M M55 BUSSI RUNNER 00:52:10 05:14
99 85 18 37 GIANVITTORIO CLAUDIO M M40 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:52:38 05:16
100 86 13 150 D'ORAZIO RENZO M M55 TOCCO RUNNER 00:52:39 05:17
101 87 11 127 DONATUCCI MAURIZIO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:52:46 05:17
102 15 2 23 D'ALONZO BARBARA F F45 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 00:52:52 05:18
103 88 2 141 ZAPPACOSTA ANDREA M M23 RUNNERS SAN VALENTINO 00:52:44 05:18
104 89 19 48 DI CARLO MARCO M M40 BUSSI RUNNER 00:53:24 05:22
105 90 8 18 IAFFALDANO DOMENICO M M35 ASD IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 00:53:33 05:23
106 91 9 159 MALANDRA LORENZO M M35 TOCCO RUNNER 00:53:45 05:24
107 16 3 147 BELLANZA MIRIAM F F23 TOCCO RUNNER 00:53:46 05:24
108 92 14 10 AMMANNATI ANTONELLO M M55 ASD FART SPORT 00:53:58 05:26
109 93 2 155 DI FILIPPANTONIO LUIGI M M65 TOCCO RUNNER 00:54:15 05:26
110 17 1 72 AGNELLINI ANNALISA F F55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:54:26 05:26
111 94 3 66 CAMPILII CLAUDIO M M23 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 00:54:47 05:30
112 18 3 14 MICHETTI FRANCESCA F F35 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 00:55:53 05:36
113 95 5 24 FAIETA LUCA M M16 ASD PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 00:56:30 05:40
114 19 4 144 COCCIA CRISTINA F F35 RUNNERS TORDINO 00:56:22 05:40
115 96 20 100 DARRIGO CARMELO M M40 RUNNERS CEPAGATTI 00:56:22 05:40
116 97 11 64 PRATENSE IGNAZIO M M60 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:56:27 05:40
117 98 2 103 CERRONI ANTONIO M M70 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:56:48 05:42
118 20 1 79 CONTROGUERRA LETIZIA F F60 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:57:10 05:44
119 99 3 5 DI RUGGERO NINO M M70 ASD ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE 00:58:06 05:49
120 100 3 38 MICHELLI CAMILLO M M65 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:58:24 05:51
121 101 15 93 PETACCIA FRANCO M M55 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 00:58:24 05:52
122 102 12 129 NARDONE PIETRO M M60 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:58:45 05:53
123 21 2 106 D'ARTISTA DANIELA F F60 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:59:53 05:59
124 22 3 118 BASTEA SIMONA F F40 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:59:55 06:00
125 23 2 39 MICHELLI ROSALINA F F16 ATLETICA RAPINO 01:00:10 06:01
126 103 4 77 FERRETTI EZIO M M65 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:59:58 06:01
127 104 2 42 MANES NICOLA M M75 ATLETICA SOLIDALE 01:00:28 06:03
128 105 16 17 BOMBA NICOLA M M55 ASD IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 01:00:49 06:06
129 106 17 65 PASQUALE FILIBERTO M M55 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:00:56 06:07
130 24 3 180 DI GIOVANNI MARIA F F45 ASD BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA 01:01:29 06:10
131 107 13 162 DI GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO M M50 TRIBU' FRENTANA 01:01:50 06:12
132 25 4 134 UBALDI LINDA F F45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:03:02 06:18
133 108 18 277 ARCIERI MARIO M M55 FRANCAVILLA JOGGING 01:03:58 06:25
134 109 13 89 BASCELLI MASSIMO M M60 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:03:59 06:25
135 110 14 90 DI GIOVANNI ROBERTO M M50 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:03:53 06:25
136 26 4 27 ASTOLFI MARCELLA F F50 ASD PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 01:05:33 06:35
137 27 2 25 ROTUNNO CARMELA F F55 ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 01:06:04 06:37
138 111 1 117 DI LALLO ANTONIO M M80 RUNNERS MONTESILVANO 01:06:44 06:41
139 28 3 3 TIROTTA GIOVANNA F F60 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:07:38 06:46
140 112 5 74 DE VINCENZO RAFFAELE M M65 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:07:49 06:48
141 113 12 32 MILOZZI LUIGI M M45 ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 01:08:05 06:49
142 114 4 80 MURATORE MICHELE M M70 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:08:08 06:50
143 115 6 148 CELESTE ANTONIO M M65 TOCCO RUNNER 01:08:09 06:50
144 29 5 128 GESU MARCELLA F F45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:08:20 06:50
145 30 6 121 CURSIO ANGELA F F45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:08:19 06:50
146 31 4 46 FAVARI FRANCESCA F F40 BIPEDI PIACENZA 01:16:43 07:42
147 116 15 19 NAGY JOHN M M50 ASD IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 01:20:24 08:04
148 117 19 105 D'ALESSANDRO MASSIMO M M55 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:26:16 08:39
149 118 5 101 DI TOMMASO ANTONIO M M70 RUNNERS CEPAGATTI 01:30:41 09:06
150 119 14 2 FREZZINI ROMANO M M60 ACLI MARATHON 01:30:34 09:06
151 120 7 91 IANNANTUONI LEONARDO M M65 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:34:37 09:29
152 121 21 153 DE LUTIIS ANTONELLO M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 01:43:25 10:21
153 122 16 75 DI LORENZO MARIO M M50 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:53:31 11:22