Risultati 21 Km

Pos PosSex PosC Pett COGNOME NOME SESSO categoria NOME_TEAM TIME
1 1 1 155 ADUGNA BINIYAM M ASS M ASD ATL. VOMANO GRAN SASSO 01:11:48.100
2 2 2 494 DI CECCO ALBERICO M ASS M VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 01:15:29.050
3 3 3 349 BISOGNO ALESSIO M ASS M PASSOLOGICO 01:16:37.650
4 4 4 322 PAVONE FABIO M ASS M GS BERSAGLIERI PE 01:17:11.000
5 5 5 469 BUCCI ANTONIO M ASS M TOCCO RUNNER 01:17:24.900
6 6 1 327 LIZZA MASSIMO M M40 LA SORGENTE FARA SAN MARTINO 01:18:19.600
7 7 2 370 CATALANO NICOLINO M M40 PODISTICA VASTO 01:19:29.600
8 8 1 292 BARBUSCIO GUIDO M M23 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 01:20:59.150
9 9 2 376 PALLOTTINI RICCARDO M M23 RUNCARD 01:21:10.300
10 10 1 297 ALBANO DONATELLO M M35 BUSSI RUNNER 01:21:47.900
11 11 2 291 FEDERICI LUIGI M M35 ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 01:22:09.100
12 12 1 369 MIRI MASSIMO M M50 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:23:22.800
13 13 1 351 ANGHEL ION M M30 PODISTICA AVIS ALBA ADRIATICA 01:23:59.500
14 14 3 364 DEL VILLANO VINCENZO M M40 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:24:28.250
15 15 4 253 NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPE M M40 ASD ATL. VOMANO GRAN SASSO 01:25:01.550
16 16 5 403 TRACANNA ANGELO M M40 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:25:08.100
17 17 3 303 LAVALLE FRANCESCO M M23 F.A.R.T. SPORT FRANCAVILLA 01:25:35.050
18 18 6 288 CERRETANI GUERINO M M40 ATL. VAL TAVO 01:25:36.050
19 19 3 160 DE PATRE GIUSEPPE M M35 A.S.D. SAN PATRIGNANO 01:26:05.000
20 20 1 198 MARIANI CESARE M M60 RUNNERS RIPA ASD 01:26:19.000
21 21 1 404 GUIDA LUIGI M M45 RUNNERS LANCIANO 01:26:36.400
22 22 7 411 COSSALTER PIERO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:26:42.000
23 23 4 388 DI NALLO ROBERTO M M35 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:27:10.750
24 24 2 245 DI BLASIO GIANNI M M50 ASD ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI 01:27:39.300
25 25 8 194 CAVALLONE ANTONIO M M40 E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD 01:27:55.400
26 26 9 479 ROMANO GIANMARCO M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 01:28:19.500
27 27 10 365 DONATELLI ANTONIO M M40 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:28:46.000
28 28 5 493 D'ETTORRE PIERO M M35 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 01:29:13.600
29 29 2 255 BONADUCE GIACINTO M M30 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 01:29:16.850
30 30 11 360 SAMMASSIMO DANIELE M M40 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:29:20.600
31 31 12 390 GASBARRE MASSIMO M M40 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:29:55.050
32 32 2 482 ZENOBI DAVIDE M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 01:30:01.450
33 1 1 162 BUZZELLI LORELLA F ASS F G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA 01:30:02.200
34 33 1 366 IEZZI GIUSEPPE M M55 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:30:13.600
35 34 3 374 MIANI GIANLUCA M M30 PROJECT ULTRAMAN 01:30:18.100
36 35 13 328 DI PIETRO MASSIILIANO M M40 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:30:50.100
37 36 4 229 MARINUCCI LUIGI M M30 ACLI MARATHON 01:31:14.550
38 37 14 244 DAMBRA MICHELANGELO M M40 ASD ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI 01:31:50.950
39 38 3 164 PRETARA PIERLUIGI M M45 G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA 01:32:19.800
40 39 3 378 ACETO MARCELLO M M50 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:32:29.650
41 40 6 213 FERRARO CRISTIAN M M35 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:32:30.400
42 41 7 394 NAPOLIONE MARCO M M35 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:32:30.400
43 42 5 290 CIOCCA ALESSANDRO M M30 ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 01:33:14.000
44 43 4 216 MASULLI MICHELE M M50 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:33:34.350
45 44 15 371 ROMAGNOLI DONATO M M40 PODISTICA VASTO 01:33:36.800
46 45 4 386 DE CERCHIO GABRIELE M M45 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:33:53.600
47 2 2 286 MASCITTI RITA F ASS F ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. 01:34:06.850
48 46 5 250 MANGIFESTA ANTONIO M M45 ASD ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI 01:34:06.900
49 47 8 257 DI FELICE GREGORIO M M35 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 01:34:12.200
50 48 5 282 ROSSANO ANTONIO M M50 ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 01:34:20.800
51 49 6 301 FALA' SIMONE M M30 ECOLOGICA G. 01:35:06.850
52 50 6 379 ANGELUCCI VALERIO M M50 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:35:09.700
53 51 2 219 RICCI MARIO M M55 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:35:12.450
54 3 3 402 SPADACCINI BARBARA F ASS F RUNNERS CHIETI 01:35:25.600
55 52 2 234 DI FEDERICO FEDERICO M M60 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:35:53.400
56 53 16 202 CORSI PAOLO M M40 ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI 01:36:12.450
57 54 9 447 PELLICANO FRANCESCO M M35 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:36:40.800
58 55 17 401 SERRAIOCCO MARCO M M40 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:36:48.150
59 56 18 231 ROMANO MARLON M M40 ACLI MARATHON 01:36:50.000
60 57 7 207 BRAGA GIUSEPPE M M50 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:37:02.200
61 58 10 387 DI CICCO ANDREA M M35 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:37:30.350
62 59 8 214 GRECO MAURIZIO M M50 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:37:37.650
63 60 3 384 CELLINI FRANCESCO M M55 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:37:47.900
64 61 11 158 RICCI GIULIO M M35 RUNCARD 01:37:53.700
65 62 19 468 GIANNANDREA FABIO M M40 TEAM PASTA YOUNG 01:38:02.600
66 63 6 230 ORLANDO GIUSTINO M M45 ACLI MARATHON 01:38:20.450
67 64 9 389 DI VIRGILIO ENRICO M M50 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:38:22.950
68 65 20 496 DI NINO MORENO M M40 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 01:38:30.600
69 4 4 285 CRUCIANI CHIARA F ASS F ASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA 01:39:06.000
70 66 12 247 FERRERI RENZO M M35 ASD ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI 01:39:07.850
71 67 4 408 CARDONE LORENZO M M23 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:39:16.000
72 68 7 256 DI BENEDETTO DANIELE M M30 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 01:39:20.400
73 69 5 258 DI GIUSEPPE ARMANDO M M23 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 01:39:24.450
74 70 6 240 SCATTOLINI MATTEO M M23 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:39:24.700
75 71 7 161 BONCIO PAOLO M M45 ACLI MARATHON 01:39:35.950
76 72 21 462 RANALLI ENZO M M40 SACEN CORRIDONIA 01:39:41.150
77 73 10 330 SPINOSA GIACOMO M M50 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:39:48.100
78 74 22 246 DI PALMA MARCO M M40 ASD ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI 01:39:52.400
79 75 8 223 MALASECCA LUIGI M M45 A.S.D. IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 01:39:56.950
80 76 9 153 MONACO MARCO M M45 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:39:58.600
81 77 4 222 IEZZI PAOLO M M55 A.S.D. IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 01:40:09.500
82 78 13 415 D'ANNIBALLE ROBERTO M M35 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:40:10.900
83 79 10 409 CIAFARDONE VINCENZO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:40:39.100
84 80 11 417 D'EMILIO MARCO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:40:44.950
85 81 1 236 FRUTTUOSO ANTONIO M M65+ AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:40:51.400
86 82 7 427 DI LECCE STEFANO M M23 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:40:55.200
87 83 8 381 BUCCIANO ANTONIO M M30 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:40:56.500
88 84 12 284 CARLONE CARMINE M M50 ASD PODISTICA VACRI 01:41:08.500
89 85 13 217 PETRUCCI ANTONIO M M50 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:41:09.400
90 86 11 254 FANTINI GIAMPIERO M M45 ASD ATLETICA FOSSACESIA 01:41:14.900
91 5 5 329 PERACCHIA CLAUDIA F ASS F LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:41:37.650
92 87 14 439 MAIORANO CLAUDIO M M35 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:41:48.150
93 88 12 467 DI STILIO LEO M M45 TEAM PASTA YOUNG 01:41:52.500
94 89 9 318 CAMPESTRE MORENO M M30 GS BERSAGLIERI PE 01:41:54.850
95 90 13 393 MATARAZZO DINO M M45 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:41:55.700
96 91 14 196 ZULLI ANGELO M M45 ATLETICA RAPINO 01:42:11.700
97 92 14 201 MOSTACCI COSTANTINO M M50 ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI 01:42:35.450
98 93 15 461 DE LUCA PINO GABRIELE M M45 RUNNERS TORDINO 01:42:42.900
99 6 1 399 SCENNA LIDIA F F50 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:42:56.750
100 94 16 362 TORO ANTONINO M M45 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:42:59.600
101 95 3 225 SUMMA CARLO M M60 A.S.D. SCOPPANZONI TEAM 01:43:28.550
102 96 15 326 MENNA RENATO M M50 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:43:30.700
103 97 16 413 D'AMICO ELIO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:43:32.500
104 7 1 335 COLANGELO LUIGI F F40 MARATHON CS 01:43:33.550
105 98 17 211 DA FERMO MARCO M M50 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:43:34.900
106 99 18 380 BUCCI CESIDIO M M50 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:43:36.500
107 8 1 368 LIBERATI ALESSANDRA F F35 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:43:42.100
108 9 1 392 MARCUCCI SERENA F F30 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:43:51.550
109 100 5 300 DI GIACINTO NICOLA M M55 ECOLOGICA G. 01:44:05.650
110 101 10 448 PERELLA GIACOMO M M30 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:44:16.850
111 102 23 298 GNONI ANTONIO M M40 E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD 01:44:20.450
112 103 1 197 DI CRESCENZO SILVIO M M16 ASD DESANCTIS LAB TIGERS 01:44:45.450
113 104 17 446 PATTARA ANTONELLO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:45:06.150
114 105 8 304 MAZZOLINI FABIO M M23 F.A.R.T. SPORT FRANCAVILLA 01:45:06.450
115 106 19 449 RAMUNDI ANTONIO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:45:07.150
116 107 11 221 SPALLONE MARCO M M30 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:45:10.000
117 108 4 373 MIANI AURELIO M M60 PROJECT ULTRAMAN 01:45:20.850
118 109 20 242 IANNETTI ANTONIO M M50 ASD 'LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI' 01:45:26.200
119 110 21 224 DIODORO DOMENICO M M50 A.S.D. SCOPPANZONI TEAM 01:45:27.700
120 111 22 363 SAVINI GIOVANNI M M50 PODISTICA MORETTI CORVA 01:45:43.500
121 112 24 280 DI GIACOMO FRANCESCO M M40 ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 01:45:47.800
122 113 25 466 CAVALLONE ANDREA M M40 TEAM PASTA YOUNG 01:46:11.400
123 114 12 430 FABRIZIO LUCA M M30 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:46:19.100
124 115 13 354 MASCIOVECCHIO MATTEO M M30 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:46:41.250
125 116 23 306 ANGARANO DARIO M M50 FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 01:46:53.600
126 117 26 264 FORTUNATO NICOLA MICHELE M M40 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 01:47:04.650
127 118 24 315 D'ALONZO CORRADO M M50 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 01:47:09.000
128 119 2 314 ROMUALDI OVIDIO M M65+ GRUPPO PODISTICO AMATORI TERAMO 01:47:13.800
129 120 18 212 DI GIAMPAOLO ATTILIO M M45 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:47:16.150
130 121 27 457 TRAVE VITTORIANO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:47:18.350
131 122 15 429 DI ZIO MARCO M M35 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:47:21.300
132 123 28 346 DONIA GIUSEPPE M M40 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 01:47:31.550
133 124 29 433 FRATTONE DANIELE M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:47:39.050
134 125 19 218 PETRUCCI VINCENZO M M45 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:47:53.000
135 126 6 372 MANFRINI LEONARDO M M55 PROJECT ULTRAMAN 01:48:02.000
136 10 2 190 POMANTE CINZIA F F50 F.A.R.T. SPORT FRANCAVILLA 01:48:02.900
137 127 25 476 MEROLLI ANGELO M M50 TOCCO RUNNER 01:48:08.300
138 128 3 293 SBORO ALFREDO M M65+ ATLETICA RIMINI NORD 01:48:30.850
139 129 26 267 VALENTINI ANTONIO M M50 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 01:48:51.250
140 11 2 412 CRECCHIA MARUSCA F F40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:49:01.950
141 130 20 400 SCHIRINZI SALVATORE M M45 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:49:04.500
142 131 30 407 ANDRISANI FRANCESCO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:49:04.650
143 132 27 456 TAVOLETTA VALENTINO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:49:10.050
144 133 7 353 FAIETA DARIO M M55 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:49:10.350
145 134 21 358 PONZIANI FABIO M M45 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:49:10.550
146 135 16 423 DI FELICE PARIDE M M35 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:49:45.500
147 136 28 431 FILIPPELLI ANTONELLO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:50:06.250
148 137 29 458 VIRNO MARCO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:50:06.450
149 138 5 445 PASSERI LUIGI M M60 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:50:21.250
150 139 31 209 CIUFFOLO FABIO M M40 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:50:23.250
151 140 30 338 DI LORENZO MARIO M M50 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:51:06.850
152 141 17 342 LATTANZIO DAVIDE M M35 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 01:51:07.000
153 142 22 191 SAMUELE FABRIZIO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:51:07.350
154 143 32 200 NISCOLA MAURIZIO M M40 ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI 01:51:08.650
155 144 6 382 CACCIATORE GABRIELE M M60 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:51:11.750
156 145 31 319 COLANTONI ARMANDO M M50 GS BERSAGLIERI PE 01:51:21.850
157 146 18 199 RUGGHIA DOMENICO M M35 ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI 01:52:12.300
158 147 8 334 SCHIAZZA FRANCO M M55 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:53:22.000
159 148 23 420 DEL BALZO FRANCESCO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:53:22.100
160 149 24 324 CARBONETTA VINCENZO M M45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:53:25.000
161 150 7 238 NOBILIO WALTER M M60 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:53:37.000
162 151 33 397 PIACERE ROBERTO M M40 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:53:47.800
163 152 25 414 D'ANGELO MASSIMO M M45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:54:14.100
164 12 3 443 MOROSETTI MONICA F F40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:54:25.100
165 153 26 325 GONNELLA FRANCESCO M M45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:54:36.700
166 154 9 426 DI LECCE IGNAZIO ENRICO M M55 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:54:45.850
167 155 19 377 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M M35 RUNCARD 01:55:22.600
168 13 4 425 DI GREGORIO PAMELA F F40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:55:36.350
169 156 20 261 TAMBURRINO ANTONIO M M35 ASD DESANCTIS LAB TIGERS 01:56:10.050
170 157 27 499 PINGIOTTI MAURO M M45 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 01:56:38.400
171 158 28 310 D'EUSUBIO NANDO M M45 FRANCAVILLA JOGGING 01:56:38.550
172 159 10 488 TESONE GIUSEPPE M M55 TRIBU' FRENTANA 01:56:40.250
173 160 8 410 CICHELLA PAOLO M M60 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:56:41.000
174 161 34 233 CIANTRA ANDREA M M40 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:56:42.200
175 162 29 215 ORFEO VALERIO M M45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:56:46.350
176 14 2 251 MARINELLI GRAZIA F F35 ASD ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI 01:57:15.100
177 163 35 226 TOSCANI MARCO M M40 A.S.D. SCOPPANZONI TEAM 01:57:17.000
178 15 5 352 CORNACCHIA STEFANIA F F40 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:57:28.750
179 164 9 436 LEONE ENRICO M M23 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:57:44.600
180 16 6 463 CAMELI SPLENDORA F F40 SILVI ROAD RUNNERS 01:57:55.350
181 165 21 480 SAVINI DANIELE M M35 TOCCO RUNNER 01:58:02.350
182 166 36 481 SINNI EDMONDO M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 01:58:02.800
183 167 32 454 SOCCIO SERGIO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:58:14.150
184 17 1 485 MELCHIORRE NUNZIA F F55 TRIBU' FRENTANA 01:58:21.150
185 168 37 460 DI CLEMENTE FRANCESCO M M40 RUNNERS RIPA ASD 01:58:47.600
186 18 3 459 BASCIANO SARA F F35 RUNNERS RIPA ASD 01:58:47.750
187 169 11 442 MAZZOCCHETTI AMEDEO M M55 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:58:51.700
188 19 2 220 SARDI GIORGIA F F30 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:59:07.050
189 170 38 206 ASTOLFI GIAMPAOLO M M40 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:59:07.200
190 171 39 428 DI LULLO FRANCESCO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:59:47.550
191 172 40 265 MORETTO MAURIZIO M M40 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 01:59:53.050
192 20 4 263 BOMBA ALESSANDRA F F35 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 01:59:57.450
193 173 30 355 MICCOLI PAOLO M M45 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 02:00:23.750
194 21 1 452 SARRA VENERE F F65+ RUNNERS PESCARA 02:00:37.200
195 174 33 419 DE LUCA CARLO M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:00:43.150
196 175 31 208 TANO AUGUSTO M M45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 02:01:04.500
197 176 34 262 BIANCO MAURIZIO M M50 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 02:01:20.000
198 177 4 396 PACE ENZO M M65+ RUNNERS CHIETI 02:01:33.350
199 178 41 281 DI RISIO BRUNO M M40 ASD PODISTICA CUPELLO 02:01:57.950
200 179 42 332 ROMANO ETTORE M M40 LIBERO 02:02:19.200
201 180 43 237 MARINI MARINO M M40 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 02:03:01.000
202 181 5 472 DI LABBIO UMBERTO M M65+ TOCCO RUNNER 02:04:40.800
203 182 12 437 LEONZIO SANDRO M M55 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:04:44.700
204 183 9 339 DI MARCO LUCIANO M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 02:05:01.450
205 184 10 343 MEZZAPESA GIOVANNI M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 02:05:01.450
206 185 35 239 ROSA ADRIANO M M50 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 02:05:58.550
207 186 13 438 MACCHIAROLO GIOVANNI M M55 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:06:41.200
208 187 22 483 D'ORSOGNA ALESSIO M M35 TRIBU' FRENTANA 02:08:11.200
209 188 36 484 MARINELLI ALESSIO M M50 TRIBU' FRENTANA 02:08:11.300
210 189 37 305 VACCARO ANTONIO M M50 F.A.R.T. SPORT FRANCAVILLA 02:08:38.500
211 22 3 277 LIBERATI BARBARA F F30 ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 02:08:43.550
212 23 4 475 MELCHIORRE MARIKA F F30 TOCCO RUNNER 02:08:44.000
213 190 11 398 RAPINO ANGELO M M60 RUNNERS CHIETI 02:08:45.050
214 24 5 274 BELLOBUONO MARIA LORETA F F35 ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 02:10:02.500
215 191 32 478 RIZIO MASSIMO M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 02:10:02.500
216 192 33 248 FRATELLO ERNESTO M M45 ASD ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI 02:10:26.750
217 193 38 266 SALOMONE NICOLANTONIO M M50 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 02:10:51.000
218 25 1 416 D'ANTEO PAOLA F F45 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:11:17.600
219 194 39 154 SIMIONATO NICOLA M M50 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:11:17.650
220 195 6 385 CERRONI ANTONIO M M65+ RUNNERS CHIETI 02:12:15.000
221 26 6 344 MICHETTI FRANCESCA F F35 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 02:12:46.350
222 27 3 487 ROSSETTI ANTONIETTA F F50 TRIBU' FRENTANA 02:13:10.000
223 28 7 235 FELICETTI DEBORA F F40 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 02:13:20.600
224 196 34 283 LUCENTE VINCENZO M M45 ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI 02:14:11.500
225 197 40 192 MAZZA ROMEO M M50 PROGET ULTRAMEM 02:14:41.750
226 29 7 486 MUCCI MONICA F F35 TRIBU' FRENTANA 02:14:50.500
227 30 2 441 MARIOTTI CINZIA F F45 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:14:51.850
228 198 44 455 STACCHIO LUCA M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 02:15:59.100
229 199 41 470 CATALANO AURELIO LUIGI M M50 TOCCO RUNNER 02:16:52.400
230 200 35 497 MANUNZA GIANLUCA M M45 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 02:25:31.350
231 201 12 273 BASSI ANTONIO M M60 ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 02:30:30.650
232 31 8 227 DI CARLO LIDIA F F35 A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 02:30:30.750
233 202 42 316 D'ANTEO ANGELO M M50 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 02:32:18.100