Risultati 10 Km

Pos PosC PosSex Pett COGNOME NOME SESSO cat NOME_TEAM RTIME
1 1 1 549 KOUAKOOU KEVIN ARISTIDE M ASS M ATLETICA RAPINO 00:35:37.950
2 2 2 522 BATTISTELLA MATTEO M ASS M ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO 00:35:40.950
3 3 3 544 DI CIANO ARMANDO M ASS M ATLETICA RAPINO 00:35:42.800
4 4 4 705 DI FRANCESCO NINO M ASS M RUNNERS PESCARA 00:35:47.450
5 5 5 532 DE VIRGILIO MATTEO M ASS M ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA 00:35:57.500
6 6 6 511 MAMMARELLA GRAZIANO M ASS M ACLI MARATHON 00:36:17.650
7 1 7 647 DI UBALDO NICOLA M M35 PROGETTO SALUTE CANOSA 00:36:39.900
8 1 8 591 RUSSO ALESSANDRO M M30 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00:37:43.550
9 2 9 700 D'ANGELO MARCO M M30 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:37:44.400
10 3 10 576 NERI DANIELE M M30 GRUPPO PODISTICO AMATORI TERAMO 00:37:55.400
11 1 11 550 MARRONGELLI ALESSIO M M16 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:38:05.100
12 1 12 701 D'AQUINO TINO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:38:22.300
13 1 13 678 ROSSI CLAUDIO M M50 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:38:27.900
14 2 14 709 PERNA ANTONIO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:39:15.000
15 1 15 726 DI FABIO SERGIO PIO M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 00:39:39.550
16 2 16 536 PIERANTOZZI ROLANDO M M45 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. 00:39:52.500
17 3 17 629 TENAGLIA STEFANO M M40 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 00:40:01.150
18 4 18 695 CASAMASSIMA VITO M M30 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:40:12.750
19 1 1 572 CIOCCA MARIA F ASS F G.S. LAMONE 00:40:22.150
20 4 19 637 GAROFALO LUIGI M M40 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 00:40:33.600
21 5 20 724 DE LIA NICOLA M M30 TOCCO RUNNER 00:40:43.700
22 5 21 638 GIANCATERINO FRANCESCO M M40 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 00:41:36.300
23 1 22 596 DEL ROSARIO CARLO M M55 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 00:41:45.350
24 2 23 535 PALLADINI MASSIMO M M55 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. 00:41:49.900
25 6 24 758 TARQUINO DENIS M M30 GS LAMOLE 00:41:50.950
26 2 25 715 MECELLA FABRIZIO M M50 RUNNERS RIPA ASD 00:41:54.100
27 3 26 653 ADRIANI DONATELLO M M55 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:41:55.550
28 7 27 733 MALANDRA LORENZO M M30 TOCCO RUNNER 00:41:57.100
29 4 28 571 PETACCIA FLORINDO M M55 FRANCAVILLA JOGGING 00:42:14.800
30 2 2 671 LUFRANO GLORIA F ASS F RUNNERS CHIETI 00:42:23.350
31 1 29 512 MASSARI RENATO M M60 ACLI MARATHON 00:42:30.250
32 3 3 652 ACETO MARILENA F ASS F RUNNERS CHIETI 00:42:51.050
33 5 30 739 PERNA EDMONDO M M55 TOCCO RUNNER 00:42:56.550
34 6 31 541 CAPUZZI GIANNI M M40 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:43:02.150
35 6 32 759 PASSUCCI SILVIO M M55 PODISTICA SAN SALVO 00:43:03.000
36 3 33 679 RULLO FERDINANDO M M50 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:43:15.700
37 7 34 547 DI MASCIO CARLO M M55 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:43:27.750
38 4 35 613 POMPOSO MARCO M M50 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:43:35.150
39 7 36 540 CAPUZZI ANDREA M M40 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:43:43.100
40 8 37 526 SPILLA EGIDIO M M55 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO 00:43:44.250
41 1 4 766 DI FLORIO LAURA F F35 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:43:46.700
42 5 38 623 COLONNA VINCENZO M M50 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 00:43:47.200
43 2 5 713 DI PRINZIO SARA F F35 RUNNERS RIPA ASD 00:43:52.700
44 8 39 570 DI SANO SILVANO M M40 FRANCAVILLA JOGGING 00:44:11.000
45 9 40 757 BRILLANTE DIEGO M M40 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 00:44:12.900
46 9 41 533 CAPRETTI GINO M M55 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. 00:44:17.000
47 10 42 702 DENTICO ALBERTO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:44:21.350
48 2 43 538 VESPERINI LUIGI M M60 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. 00:44:23.900
49 1 6 703 DI CANDIA AMALIA F F45 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:44:29.650
50 3 44 546 DI CRESCENZO GRAZIANO M M45 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:44:37.150
51 10 45 527 SPILLA NICOLINO M M55 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO 00:44:39.750
52 2 46 683 TUCCI ROBERTO M M35 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:44:51.200
53 4 47 501 EPISCOPO GIORGIO M M45 A.S.D PODISTICA TUGLIE 00:45:08.650
54 11 48 543 CELLUCCI TONI M M40 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:45:14.800
55 6 49 646 DI NENNO GRAZIANO M M50 PROGETTO SALUTE CANOSA 00:45:21.100
56 1 50 642 ROBERTI ALFREDO M M65+ PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 00:45:28.350
57 3 51 661 DI BOSCIO ATTILIO M M35 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:45:41.050
58 1 7 574 MARTEGIANI SONIA F F50 GRUPPO PODISTICO AMATORI TERAMO 00:45:46.900
59 12 52 729 DI TOMMASO ANGELO M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 00:45:49.150
60 4 53 718 BRUNO ANDREA M M35 TOCCO RUNNER 00:45:49.200
61 11 54 602 ALIPRANDI ALFONSO M M55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:45:57.650
62 13 55 622 ASCIONE LUIGI M M40 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 00:45:59.900
63 14 56 648 GIURASTANTE FRANCO M M40 PROGETTO SALUTE CANOSA 00:45:59.900
64 15 57 580 D'ORTA FRANCESCO M M40 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:46:00.150
65 8 58 625 GIAMBUZZI LORENZO M M30 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 00:46:00.750
66 12 59 614 SCARCIA VINCENZO M M55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:46:01.850
67 1 8 603 D'AGOSTINO PATRIZIA F F40 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:46:09.500
68 1 9 659 COSTANTINI FRANCA F F65+ RUNNERS CHIETI 00:46:17.600
69 1 10 656 CARAMANICO FRANCESCA F F30 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:46:20.000
70 13 60 612 PIETROMONACO MICHELE M M55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:46:22.450
71 1 11 681 TAMMARO ELENA F F55 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:46:41.700
72 14 61 606 GENTILE ALESSANDRO M M55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:46:45.800
73 3 62 156 POMPEI ERMANNO M M60 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET 00:46:51.700
74 2 12 537 SANTONI ALESSANDRA F F45 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. 00:46:52.000
75 15 63 582 DI STEFANO SERGIO M M55 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:46:57.500
76 16 64 665 DI POMPONIO LUCA M M40 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:47:10.400
77 5 65 650 MORENA VITO M M35 RUNCARD FIDAL 00:47:19.900
78 17 66 557 PICCHIONE ANTONIO M M40 ATLETICA SOLIDALE 00:47:35.250
79 3 13 664 DI LANZO NATALIE F F35 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:47:38.850
80 1 14 662 DI FEDERICO FRANCESCA F F23 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:47:41.550
81 5 67 505 LA SORDA NIKO M M45 A.S.D. BIKENERGY 00:47:46.900
82 7 68 579 ALESSANDRELLI AURELIO M M50 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:47:51.350
83 16 69 578 AIELLI SANDRO M M55 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:47:52.300
84 2 70 565 SURRICCHIO MARIO M M65+ F.A.R.T. SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:47:54.600
85 4 71 607 GIROSANTE GIANCARLO M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:48:07.200
86 17 72 524 CAROZZA FRANCO M M55 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO 00:48:14.100
87 2 15 551 MARTINO LAURA F F30 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:48:17.900
88 18 73 548 IACOVELLA DONATO M M55 ATLETICA RAPINO 00:48:18.650
89 9 74 577 AIELLI PIERFRANCESCO M M30 GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO 00:48:18.900
90 6 75 742 SBORGIA LORENZO M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 00:49:00.600
91 3 16 584 CIARLATANI MARIA F F45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 00:49:39.750
92 7 76 734 MARIANI ANTONIO M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 00:49:51.500
93 18 77 560 MARCUCCI LUCA M M40 BUSSI RUNNER 00:50:03.000
94 19 78 558 DI CARLO MARCO M M40 BUSSI RUNNER 00:50:03.700
95 20 79 562 TIBERIO MASSIMO M M40 BUSSI RUNNER 00:50:03.701
96 3 80 690 DI DONATO SERGIO M M65+ RUNNERS MONTESILVANO 00:50:04.700
97 8 81 756 DI SCIASCIO GIANNI M M50 ASD DESANCTIS LAB TIGERS 00:50:10.450
98 19 82 754 IANNONE PASQUALE M M55 TRIBU' FRENTANA 00:50:17.500
99 5 83 626 GIAMBUZZI ROBERTO M M60 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 00:50:22.100
100 2 17 611 PASQUALONE DONATELLA F F50 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:50:43.050
101 9 84 609 MARASCO NICOLA M M50 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:50:43.250
102 1 18 569 D'ALONZO CHIARINA F F60 FRANCAVILLA JOGGING 00:50:44.300
103 10 85 723 D'ORAZIO RENZO M M50 TOCCO RUNNER 00:51:02.900
104 21 86 708 SACCO MAURIZIO M M40 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:51:07.700
105 8 87 668 FARINACCI MARCO M M45 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:51:11.300
106 2 19 517 MERCONE MARILENA F F40 ASD ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI 00:51:12.100
107 6 88 675 MARRONE CLAUDIO M M60 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:51:15.750
108 20 89 654 CANDELORO CLAUDIO M M55 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:51:16.000
109 21 90 687 SCOLARO ANGELO M M55 RUNNERS LANCIANO 00:51:30.550
110 2 20 760 PARENTE PANTALEONE F F55 RUNNERS LANCIANO 00:51:30.550
111 22 91 736 MASCIOLI PINO M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 00:51:36.800
112 9 92 670 LUFRANO GIANLUCA M M45 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:51:39.300
113 11 93 592 CAPISCIOTTI GIOVANNI M M50 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 00:51:46.500
114 2 21 692 SCIARRA DONATINA F F60 RUNNERS MONTESILVANO 00:51:50.800
115 4 22 677 RASTELLI CLARA F F45 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:52:02.100
116 10 94 689 VERI' ANTONIO M M45 RUNNERS LANCIANO 00:52:29.450
117 2 95 504 LA SORDA ALESSANDRO M M16 A.S.D. BIKENERGY 00:52:44.300
118 4 96 552 MICHELLI CAMILLO M M65+ ATLETICA RAPINO 00:52:47.750
119 22 97 639 MASSIMO BASCELLI M M55 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 00:52:55.350
120 3 98 682 TODICO JACOPO M M16 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:53:38.450
121 3 23 601 AGNELLINI ANNALISA F F55 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:53:40.600
122 11 99 721 CRISANTE GIANLUCA M M45 TOCCO RUNNER 00:53:47.400
123 5 100 727 DI FILIPPANTONIO LUIGI M M65+ TOCCO RUNNER 00:53:52.450
124 6 101 586 DI TORO ALFONSO M M65+ I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 00:53:56.100
125 4 24 762 MERCONE PATRIZIA F F35 ASD ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI 00:54:03.450
126 3 25 507 MAGLIO MARIA F F60 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 00:54:18.500
127 23 102 735 MARIANI LUCA M M40 TOCCO RUNNER 00:54:20.250
128 4 26 746 DI PRIMIO PATRIZIA F F55 TRIBU' FRENTANA 00:54:43.700
129 23 103 748 NASUTI MASSIMO M M55 TRIBU' FRENTANA 00:54:44.300
130 7 104 737 MELCHIORRE DANTE M M60 TOCCO RUNNER 00:54:59.750
131 12 105 559 LANEVE VALENTINO M M45 BUSSI RUNNER 00:55:14.200
132 12 106 561 SETTA FABIO M M50 BUSSI RUNNER 00:55:14.400
133 7 107 556 MANES NICOLA M M65+ ATLETICA SOLIDALE 00:55:36.900
134 5 27 663 DI IULIO FRANCESCA F F35 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:56:04.600
135 3 28 731 GELSUMINI ROBERTA F F50 TOCCO RUNNER 00:56:37.150
136 4 29 608 MANTINI DORIANA F F60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:56:48.100
137 8 108 725 MEMORIA DOMENICO M M65+ TOCCO RUNNER 00:56:49.300
138 5 30 717 ANTONUCCI LOIRA F F55 TOCCO RUNNER 00:57:38.600
139 2 31 636 DI PASQUALE RITA F F65+ PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 00:57:44.400
140 8 109 669 GIANSANTE ROBERTO M M60 RUNNERS CHIETI 00:58:21.250
141 9 110 513 PERRUCCI PIETRO M M60 ACLI MARATHON 00:58:21.300
142 4 111 598 FAIETA LUCA M M16 LIBERO 00:58:31.000
143 5 32 631 DELL'AQUILA FRANCA F F45 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 00:58:39.400
144 10 112 605 FALCO ERMANNO M M60 NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:58:40.800
145 6 33 720 COIA ALESSIA F F35 TOCCO RUNNER 00:58:48.000
146 4 34 719 BUCCARI CRISTIANA F F50 TOCCO RUNNER 00:58:59.800
147 6 35 706 INNARO MICHELINA F F45 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:59:02.950
148 7 36 697 DE MICHEI MANUELA F F35 RUNNERS PESCARA 00:59:03.000
149 9 113 610 MURATORE MICHELE M M65+ NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO 00:59:11.700
150 7 37 588 PACE GIULIANA F F45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:00:01.950
151 3 38 755 IPPOLITI ROSANGELA F F40 ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI 01:00:15.050
152 2 39 680 SERANO FRANCESCA F F23 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:00:24.750
153 13 114 749 PAOLINO FRANCO M M50 TRIBU' FRENTANA 01:00:27.200
154 13 115 585 CINALLI GIOVANNI M M45 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 01:00:30.000
155 5 40 672 MACCARONE STEFANIA F F50 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:01:03.950
156 5 41 660 D'ARTISTA DANIELA F F60 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:01:37.400
157 24 116 508 BOMBA NICOLA M M55 A.S.D. IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 01:02:22.300
158 8 42 634 DI GIOVANNI LUANA F F45 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:02:41.600
159 6 43 594 CILLI ANTONELLA F F50 LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 01:03:06.200
160 10 117 691 DI LALLO ANTONIO M M65+ RUNNERS MONTESILVANO 01:03:22.650
161 6 44 516 TROTTA GIOVANNINA F F60 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 01:03:33.900
162 7 45 641 PICCIANI MARIA TERESA F F50 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:04:40.250
163 3 46 573 DI CARLO TERESA F F65+ GRUPPO PODISTICO AMATORI TERAMO 01:04:45.700
164 9 47 752 CONTI LINDA F F45 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE 01:04:56.250
165 8 48 730 DI TOMMASO ANNA F F35 TOCCO RUNNER 01:05:01.000
166 11 118 741 CELESTE ANTONIO M M65+ TOCCO RUNNER 01:05:01.600
167 10 49 698 CURSIO ANGELA F F45 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:05:10.100
168 1 50 714 RAMUNDI FRANCESCA F F16 RUNNERS PESCARA 01:05:13.250
169 12 119 684 TURI CARLO M M65+ RUNNERS CHIETI 01:07:01.400
170 9 51 666 DI PRIMIO FEDERICA F F35 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:08:08.250
171 13 120 534 GIANGROSSI BRUNO M M65+ ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. 01:08:09.250
172 25 121 765 NUCCITELLI FRANCESCO M M55 ORTONA FOR RUNNERS 01:08:34.800
173 4 52 640 MAZZOCHETTI MONICA F F40 PODISTICA CEPAGATTI 01:10:33.200
174 11 53 750 TALONE LUISELLA F F45 TRIBU' FRENTANA 01:10:33.200
175 14 122 510 DI MUZIO LUIGI M M65+ ACLI MARATHON 01:12:30.100
176 5 54 506 DE CLEMENTE CARLA F F40 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:15:06.850
177 14 123 521 EPIFANI EZIO RICCARDO M M50 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 01:15:06.900
178 12 55 545 DI CRESCENZO ANGELA F F45 ATLETICA RAPINO 01:33:37.300
179 15 124 542 CELLUCCI LORENZO M M65+ ATLETICA RAPINO 01:37:58.750
180 26 125 657 CHIAVAROLI GIANNI M M55 RUNNERS CHIETI 01:47:58.700
181 7 56 763 CERQUONE ANNA MARIA F F60 ASD G.P. CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO 01:50:52.300
182 14 126 658 COIA GIUSEPPE M M45 RUNNERS CHIETI 02:04:38.500